Wyniki klasyfikacji rocznej
29.06.2020, autor: Admin

 

Klasa

Średnia

Frekwencja

Najwyższe średnie (osoba + średnia)

1a

4,535

96,47%

1. Perec Aleksandra 4,87

2. Szwiec Laura 4,81

3. Ćwikła Agata 4,80

4. Lęgieć Adrianna 4,80

5. Ozimek Kinga 4,80

6. Pelczar Gabriela 4,80

1b

4,49

95,69%

1. Osiński Krzysztof Tomasz 5,13

2. Batyra Paweł Filip 5,07

3. Gremplewska Magdalena 5,00

4. Ratkowski Angelique Maria 5,00

5. Szwed Maria Magdalena 4,87

6. Borowiecki Paweł Tomasz 4,86

7. Michalik Natalia 4,80

1c

4,420

95,44%

1. Antoszek Antoni 4,93

2. Likos Aleksandra 4,93

3. Ściseł Julia 4,87

4. Misterek Kamila 4,73

1d

4, 282

95, 99%

1. Iga Agnieszka Kamińska 4, 87

2. Klaudia Kozak 4, 87

3. Dominik Gerwazy Borcuch 4, 73

4. Weronika Woźny 4, 67

5. Lidia Czułnowska 4, 60

1e

4,15

94,88%

1. Filip Fornalski 4,93

2. Patrycja Powaga 4,87

3. Adrian Ściborski 4,80

4. Piotr Ziętek 4,80

5. Monika Robert 4,67

1k

4,471

96,24%

1. Jakub Mazur 5,063

2. Kacper Dziatczak 4,938

3. Tymoteusz Palak 4,938

4. Amelia Stanioszczyk 4,938

5. Lidia Teleszko 4,938

6. Kamil Podgórski 4,813

7. Karolina Wołodko 4,813

8. Kristian Kowalczyk 4,813

9. Alicja Węgiel 4,750

1l

4,44

94,43 %

1. Moryl Monika 5,19

2. Cieplińska Sara Aleksandra 4,94

3. Felisiak Kamila 4,88

4. Kozieł Magda 4,88

5. Fotyga Barbara Oliwia 4,81

6. Osińska Karolina Maria 4,81

1m

4,46

91,85

1. Kursa Kornelia 5,25

2. Sikora Małgorzata Karolina 5,00

3. Kozłowski Filip Artur 4,94

4. Brzezińska Karolina Weronika 4,88

5. Dziurawiec Julia Ewa 4,81

6. Falkowska Weronika 4,81

7. Umiński Jan Tomasz 4,75

1n

4,60

93,40%

1. Anastazja Lisek 5,31

2. Wiktoria Wójcik 5,19

3. Aleksandra Kusaj 5,06

4. Martyna Kasza, 5,00

5. Agata Kowalczyk 5,00

6. Amelia Motyka, 4,88

7. Aleksandra Tracichleb 4,88

8. Marta Adamczyk 4,81

9. Wiktoria Bancerz 4,80

10. Patrycja Jarosz 4,75

11. Julia Kępowicz 4,75

12. Julia Malinowska 4,75

13. Aleksandra Skórska 4,75

14. Alicja Sochocka 4,75

2a

4,580

95,22%

1. Lech Tymoteusz Ziemowit 5,60

2. Odrzywolska Dominika 5,56

3. Bednarz Kamil 5,44

4. Barczak Martyna 5,22

5. Rojowska Zofia Anna 5,13

6. Banaczyk Michał 5,00

7. Kanadys Aleksandra Ada 5,00

8. Kuranc Izabela 5,00

9. Piszcz Piotr 5,00

10. Kępa Adrian 4,89

11. Kurek Zuzanna Alicja 4,78

12. Serej Paulina 4,78

13. Szeląg Kacper Maksymilian 4,78

2b

4,085

96,06%

1. Julia Kruk 4,78

2. Piotr Kuchno 4,78

3. Aleksandra Mitura 4,78

2c

4,27

92,26%

Magdalena Fałek 4,80

Bartosz Domański 4,73

Helena Rowińska 4,70

2d

4,228

89,06%

1. Jonasz Rzucidło - 5,27

2. Paweł Grymuza - 5,00

3. Karolina Kozak - 4,82

4. Nowak Wiktoria - 4,67

2e

4,10

93,64%

1. Karolina Styk 4,80

2. Natalia Niedziałek 4,78

3. Amelia Kozak 4,67

4. Dominika Pawłowska 4,67

5. Malgorzata Romanowska 4,56

6. Miriam Japola 4,5

2f

4,075

94,22%

1. Sobkowicz Olga 4,80

2. Szydłowska Emilia 4,80

3. Kozakiewicz Karolina 4,78

4. Komornik Natalia 4,67